Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Goodwill International Freight Co., Ltd.

Sea Transportation, Logistics, Shipping Forwarder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Delmas Sea Shipping From China to Oran, FCL Shipping Service From China to Calgary, China Freight Shipping Service to Bandar Abbas Iran and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sea Freight Delmas Sea Shipping From China to Oran

Delmas Sea Shipping From China to Oran

FOB Price: US $800-2,200 / FT
Min. Order: 20 FT
Min. Order FOB Price
20 FT US $800-2,200/ FT
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 000 Container/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case Cntrs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: sea shipping
  • Destination: North Africa in Algeria
  • Transit Time: 25-30 Days
  • Departure Day: Tuesday
  • Ocean Freight: Msk, Cma, Oocl, Msc, Zim, HPL, Nyk
  • Door to Door Service: 20gp/40gp/40hq/45hq/20ot/40ot/20fr/40fr
  • Specification: 20GP, 40GP, 40HQ, 45HQ
  • HS Code: 8428400000
  • Shipment Type: FCL
  • Total Supply: There Is No Limit
  • Cargo Type: General Cargo
  • Air Shipping: Ek, Cx, Ca, Mu, Tk, AA
  • Freight Forwarding: DHL, TNT, FedEx, UPS, EMS
  • Trademark: Compass
  • Origin: Shenzhen
Product Description

Shenzhen Good Will SHIPPING COMPANY is an A-Class freight forwarder approved by Ministry of Commerce of the People's Republic of China. We focus on international sea freight and airfreight business and integrating trucking, Customs clearance and warehousing into a large-sized modern logistics enterprise.

      We provide the following services:  

International sea freight and airfreight
Consolidation
Trucking
Customs brokerage
Cargoes insurance;
Cargo checking
Global logistics services
Sea freight (LCL & FCL) Service
Trucking, Warehousing & Distribution
Full Customs clearance, Marine Insurance
Total cargo care -door to door, depot to depot
Worldwide Agency network
Competitive freight rate offered and shipping space guaranteed
Efficient Communication and personalized services
 
 Part of the north African routes, freight, please consult the details and other port price, here are the reference price!
shipowner POLOPOD20GP40GP40HCvoyage
COSCOSHENZHENCASABLANCA10001900190042
MAERSKSHENZHENTUNIS10251850185040
MAERSKSHENZHENMISURATA10251850185033
MSCSHENZHENALGIERS8752070213540
MSCSHENZHENANNABA11502100215040
MSCSHENZHENSkikda10501900195042
MSCSHENZHENBejaia    12002200225044
MSCSHENZHENoran12002200225044

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Delmas Sea Shipping From China to Oran
Delmas Sea Shipping From China to Oran
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Roy
*From:
To: Mr. Roy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category