Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Goodwill International Freight Co., Ltd.

Logistics, Air Freight, Container manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professional Shipping Service From Shenzhen/Shanghai/Ningbo to Africa, Air Freight From Shenzhen to Callao, Cargo Logistics Service to Callao From Shenzhen China and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sea Freight Professional Shipping Service From Shenzhen/Shanghai/Ningbo to Africa

Professional Shipping Service From Shenzhen/Shanghai/Ningbo to Africa

FOB Price: US $500 / container
Min. Order: 1 container
Min. Order FOB Price
1 container US $500/ container
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 000 Container/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case Cntrs
Payment Terms: Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ocean freight
  • Destination: South Africa, Egypt, Algeria
  • Total Supply: 8000-10000 kg
  • Cargo Type: General Cargo
  • Air Shipping to Africa: Ek, Cx, Ca, Mu, Tk, AA
  • Drop Shipping Service to Africa: DHL, TNT, FedEx, UPS, EMS
  • Trademark: God will
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Shipment Type: FCL
  • Departure: Shanghai, Qingdao, Guangzhou, Xiamen, Shenzhen, Shantou, Tianjin, Dalian, Ningbo
  • Transit Time: 25-30 Days
  • Departure Day: Tuesday
  • Ocean Freight to Afirca: Maersk /Cma/EMC / Msc /Uasc
  • Container: 20gp/40gp/40hq/45hq/20ot/40ot/20fr/40fr
  • Specification: 20GP, 40GP, 40HQ, 45HQ
  • HS Code: 4703110000
Product Description

Shenzhen Good Will SHIPPING COMPANY is an A-Class freight forwarder approved by Ministry of Commerce of the People's Republic of China. We focus on international sea freight and air freight business and integrating trucking, Customs clearance and warehousing into a large-sized modern logistics enterprise.

  We provide the following services:  

International sea freight and airfreight
Consolidation
Trucking
Customs brokerage
Cargoes insurance;
Cargo checking
Global logistics services
Sea freight (LCL & FCL) Service
Trucking, Warehousing & Distribution
Full Customs clearance, Marine Insurance
Total cargo care -door to door, depot to depot
Worldwide Agency network
Competitive freight rate offered and shipping space guaranteed
Efficient Communication and personalized services

Professional Shipping Service From Shenzhen/Shanghai/Ningbo to Africa

Loading the cargo into container
Professional Shipping Service From Shenzhen/Shanghai/Ningbo to Africa
Professional Shipping Service From Shenzhen/Shanghai/Ningbo to Africa


 
 Part of the north African routes, freight, please consult the details and other port price, here are the reference price!
shipowner POLOPOD20GP40GP40HCvoyage
COSCOSHENZHENCASABLANCA10001900190042
MAERSKSHENZHENTUNIS10251850185040
MAERSKSHENZHENMISURATA10251850185033
MSCSHENZHENALGIERS8752070213540
MSCSHENZHENANNABA11502100215040
MSCSHENZHENSkikda10501900195042
MSCSHENZHENBejaia    12002200225044
MSCSHENZHENOran12002200225044

Professional Shipping Service From Shenzhen/Shanghai/Ningbo to Africa
We've been cooperated with Maersk,MSC and other top carriers for more than 10 years.So we can get competitive ocean freight from these shipping company.Choose us as your logistics partner and you can receive your cargo in time. Meanwhile, it's no need to cautious your cargo because we will handle your cargo carefully.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Professional Shipping Service From Shenzhen/Shanghai/Ningbo to Africa

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Roy
*From:
To: Mr. Roy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category