Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Goodwill International Freight Co., Ltd.

Freight Forwarder, Sea Freight, Shipping Agent manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cma/Delmas Leading Transportation Service From Shanghai to Africa, FCL Shipping Service From China to Calgary, China Freight Shipping Service to Bandar Abbas Iran and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sea Freight Cma/Delmas Leading Transportation Service From Shanghai to Africa

Cma/Delmas Leading Transportation Service From Shanghai to Africa

FOB Price: US $600-1,200 / FT
Min. Order: 20 FT
Min. Order FOB Price
20 FT US $600-1,200/ FT
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 000 Container/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case Cntrs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: sea shipping
  • Destination: Egypt Alexander
  • Total Supply: There Is No Limit
  • Cargo Type: General Cargo
  • Air Shipping: Ek, Cx, Ca, Mu, Tk, AA
  • Freight Forwarding: DHL, TNT, FedEx, UPS, EMS
  • Trademark: Compass
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Shipment Type: FCL
  • Departure: Shanghai, Qingdao, Guangzhou, Xiamen, Shenzhen, Shantou, Tianjin, Dalian, Ningbo
  • Transit Time: 25-30 Days
  • Departure Day: Thursday
  • Ocean Freight: Msk, Cma, Oocl, Msc, Zim, HPL, Nyk
  • Door to Door Service: 20gp/40gp/40hq/45hq/20ot/40ot/20fr/40fr
  • Specification: 20GP, 40GP, 40HQ, 45HQ
Product Description

Shenzhen Good Will SHIPPING COMPANY is an A-Class freight forwarder approved by Ministry of Commerce of the People's Republic of China. We focus on international sea freight and airfreight business and integrating trucking, Customs clearance and warehousing into a large-sized modern logistics enterprise.Cma/Delmas Leading Transportation Service From Shanghai to Africa

      We provide the following services:  

International sea freight and airfreight
Consolidation
Trucking
Customs brokerage
Cargoes insurance;
Cargo checking
Global logistics services
Sea freight (LCL & FCL) Service
Trucking, Warehousing & Distribution
Full Customs clearance, Marine Insurance
Total cargo care -door to door, depot to depot
Worldwide Agency network
Competitive freight rate offered and shipping space guaranteed
Efficient Communication and personalized services
POLPODcarrierocean freight(USD)T/T
20GP40GP40HQ
ShenZhenMAPUTOCMA17302430243030
ShenZhenTAMATAVE CMA12301980198025
ShenZhenTANGACMA15052630263033
ShenZhenCAPE TOWNHPL7051305130525
ShenZhenDURBANHPL7051305130522
ShenZhenLAGOSHPL16052680268033
ShenZhenLOMECOSCO19803030303038
ShenZhenPort saidOOCL8851635163516
ShenZhenMalaboCMA34306430643043
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cma/Delmas Leading Transportation Service From Shanghai to Africa
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Roy
*From:
To: Mr. Roy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category