Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Goodwill International Freight Co., Ltd.

Shipping Container, Freight Forwarder, Logistics manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cma Shipping Container Service to Rijeka, FCL Shipping Service From China to Calgary, China Freight Shipping Service to Bandar Abbas Iran and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sea Freight Cma Shipping Container Service to Rijeka

Cma Shipping Container Service to Rijeka

FOB Price: US $600-1,800 / FT
Min. Order: 20 FT
Min. Order FOB Price
20 FT US $600-1,800/ FT
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 000 Container/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case Cntrs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Product Catalog
Reliable ocean freight service to Europe
35 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: sea shipping
  • Destination: North Africa, Morocco
  • Total Supply: There Is No Limit
  • Cargo Type: General Cargo
  • Air Service: Ek, Cx, Ca, Mu, Tk, AA
  • Express Delivery: DHL, TNT, FedEx, UPS, EMS
  • Trademark: Compass
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Shipment Type: FCL
  • Departure: Shanghai, Qingdao, Guangzhou, Xiamen, Shenzhen, Shantou, Tianjin, Dalian, Ningbo
  • Transit Time: 25-30 Days
  • Departure Day: Tuesday
  • Shipping Agent: Msk, Cma, Oocl, Msc, Zim, HPL, Nyk
  • Door to Door Service: 0gp/40gp/40hq/45hq/20ot/40ot/20fr/40fr
  • Specification: 20GP, 40GP, 40HQ, 45HQ
  • HS Code: 8428400000
Product Description

Shenzhen Good Will SHIPPING COMPANY is an A-Class freight forwarder approved by Ministry of Commerce of the People's Republic of China. We focus on international sea freight and airfreight business and integrating trucking, Customs clearance and warehousing into a large-sized modern logistics enterprise.Cma Shipping Container Service to Rijeka

      We provide the following services:  

International sea freight and airfreight
Consolidation
Trucking
Customs brokerage
Cargoes insurance;
Cargo checking
Global logistics services
Sea freight (LCL & FCL) Service
Trucking, Warehousing & Distribution
Full Customs clearance, Marine Insurance
Total cargo care -door to door, depot to depot
Worldwide Agency network
Competitive freight rate offered and shipping space guaranteed
Efficient Communication and personalized services
POLPODcarrierocean freight(USD)T/T
20GP40GP40HQ
ShenZhenMAPUTOCMA17302430243030
ShenZhenTAMATAVE CMA12301980198025
ShenZhenTANGACMA15052630263033
ShenZhenCAPE TOWNHPL7051305130525
ShenZhenDURBANHPL7051305130522
ShenZhenLAGOSHPL16052680268033
ShenZhenLOMECOSCO19803030303038
ShenZhenPort saidOOCL8851635163516
ShenZhenMalaboCMA34306430643043
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cma Shipping Container Service to Rijeka

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Roy
*From:
To: Mr. Roy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category