Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Goodwill International Freight Co., Ltd.

Air Freight, Shipping Container, Shipping manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cheap and Safe Logistics Service From Shenzhen to United States, Cheap Railway Freight From Shenzhen to Europe, Qatar Airways Air Freight From Shenzhen to Worldwide and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FCL Cheap and Safe Logistics Service From Shenzhen to United States

Cheap and Safe Logistics Service From Shenzhen to United States

FOB Price: US $1,300-2,600 / Foot
Min. Order: 20 Feet
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Feet US $1,300-2,600/ Foot
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 000 Container/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case Cntrs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: sea freight
  • Destination: Ghana
  • Total Supply: 8000-10000 kg
  • Cargo Type: General Cargo
  • Air Shipping: Ek, Cx, Ca, Mu, Tk, AA
  • Freight Forwarding: DHL, TNT, FedEx, UPS, EMS
  • Trademark: Compass
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Shipment Type: FCL
  • Departure: Shanghai, Guangzhou, Shenzhen, Ningbo
  • Transit Time: 25-30 Days
  • Departure Day: Tuesday
  • Ocean Freight: Msk, Cma, Oocl, Msc, Zim, HPL, Nyk
  • Door to Door Service: 20gp/40gp/40hq/45hq/20ot/40ot/20fr/40fr
  • Specification: 20GP, 40GP, 40HQ,
  • HS Code: 84110000
Product Description

Shenzhen Good Will SHIPPING COMPANY is an A-Class freight forwarder approved by Ministry of Commerce of the People's Republic of China. We focus on international sea freight and air freight business and integrating trucking, Customs clearance and warehousing into a large-sized modern logistics enterprise

We can offer you excellent Ocean and Air logistics service for below city. Also ,we provide door to door logistics service for your option.

West coast of USAInland point of USAEast coast of USA
LONG BEACH,CACHARLOTTE,NCATLANTA,GA
LOS ANGELES,CACHICAGO,ILBALTIMORE,MD
OAKLAND,CACINCINNATI,OHBOSTON,MA
PORTLAND,ORCLEVELAND,OHJACKSONVILLE,FL
SEATTLE,WA COLUMBUS,OHMIAMI,FL
TACOMA,WA MINNEAPOLIS,MNMOBILE,AL
 DETROIT,MINEW ORLEANS,LA
 MEMPHIS,TNNEW YORK,NY
 ST LOUIS,MONORFOLK,VA
 DALLAS,TXSAVANNAH,GA
 HOUSTON,TXTAMPA,FL
 KANSAS CITY,KSWILMINGTON,NC
 KANSAS CITY,MO 
 Honolulu,HI 

  We provide the following services:  

International sea freight and airfreight
Consolidation
Trucking
Customs brokerage
Cargoes insurance;
Cargo checking
Global logistics services
Sea freight (LCL & FCL) Service
Trucking, Warehousing & Distribution
Full Customs clearance, Marine Insurance
Total cargo care -door to door, depot to depot
Worldwide Agency network
Competitive freight rate offered and shipping space guaranteed
Efficient Communication and personalized services

Cheap and Safe Logistics Service From Shenzhen to United StatesCheap and Safe Logistics Service From Shenzhen to United States
 Part of the north African routes, freight, please consult the details and other port price, here are the reference price!
shipowner POLOPOD20GP40GP40HCvoyage
COSCOSHENZHENCASABLANCA10001900190042
MAERSKSHENZHENTUNIS10251850185040
MAERSKSHENZHENMISURATA10251850185033
MSCSHENZHENALGIERS8752070213540
MSCSHENZHENANNABA11502100215040
MSCSHENZHENSkikda10501900195042
MSCSHENZHENBejaia    12002200225044
MSCSHENZHENOran12002200225044
Cheap and Safe Logistics Service From Shenzhen to United States

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Contact Details:
Simon Dai
Tel: +86-755-82222062

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Simon
Oversea Manger
*From:
To: Mr. Simon
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category